Bus No. 10

Beeramguda (Bus No10 ) 32 Seater
Location Pick Time
Beeramguda,Vandanapuri Colony 7.10
SAI LAKSHMI PRASANNA APTS,VANDANAPURI CLY,OPPVIJETHA SUPERMARKET,BEERAMGUDA, 7.10
Beeramguda Colony 7.20
MAYURINAGAR,R C PURAM,MEDAK 7.30
SAI BHAGAWAN COLONY,BEERAMGUDA 7.35
Narayana Reddy Colony, Beeramguda 7.40
Bandamkommu,Narayan Reddy Colony 7.45
KESASVINI PLAZA,MNR SCHOOL ROAD,JYOTHI NAGAR,RC PURAM 7.50
Reddy Colony 7.55
Reddy Colony Godavari projects sree residency 8.00
Reddy Colony 8.10
Suraksha Enclave 8.15
Jyothinagar MNR School road 8.15
Beeramguda (Bus No10 ) 32 Seater
Location Drop Time
Suraksha Enclave 3.45
SURAKSHA ENCLAVE, CHANDHANAGAR 3.50
Reddy Colony Godavari projects sree residency 3.55
Jyothinagar MNR School road 3.55
Jyothi theatre lane 3.55
bandham Komu 3.55
Reddy Colony 4.00
MAYURINAGAR,R C PURAM,MEDAK 4.05
KESASVINI PLAZA,MNR SCHOOL ROAD,JYOTHI NAGAR,RC PURAM 4.05
GOLDEN PALM,TAILORS COLONY,Beeramguda Gutta 4.10
Bandamkommu,Narayan Reddy Colony 4.15
Narayana Reddy Colony, Beeramguda 4.25
SAI BHAGAWAN COLONY,BEERAMGUDA 4.35
Beeramguda Colony 4.40
Beeramguda,Vandanapuri Colony 4.45