Bus No. 11

(Bus No-11)(42 seater)
Location Pickup
Aparna Hill Park 8.00
FLAT NO 103,SAI KRUPA RESIDENCY,KSR ENCLAVE,APARNA HILLPARK ROAD,CHANDANAGAR near aruna timber 8.00
RV Manyatha 8.10
Opp Green hills Appts(Manikanta Towers) 8.15
Green Hills 8.15
(Bus No-11)(42 seater)
Location Drop
Mahalakshmi Arcade 3.40
Beside Jyothi Auto mobile shop 3.40
Opp Green hills Appts 3.43
Green Hills 3.45
Opp Green hills Appts(Manikanta Towers) 3.45
RV Manyatha 3.50
FLAT NO 103,SAI KRUPA RESIDENCY,KSR ENCLAVE,APARNA HILLPARK ROAD,CHANDANAGAR near aruna timber 3.53
Aparna Hill Park 4.00
My Home Jewel, Madinaguda 4.15
Khazana Jewel 4.17