Bus No. 12

Madinaguda Bus Route No.12(40 seater)
Address Pickup
Mahalakshmi Arcade 7.40
Madinaguda 7.40
Classic Pearl Apts, Deepthisreenagar, Madinaguda 7.40
Atlantic City Junction 7.40
Beside Andhra Bank 7.45
CBR 7.50
Beside ragi hospital 7.55
LAXMI DURGA ESTATES,OPP VIJETHA SUPERMARKET MADEENAGUDA 7.55
Near Srinivasam Appts 7.55
Krushinagar near to jp nagar 8.00
Lakshmi Vilas Madinaguda 8.10
Potla Palli Apts 8.10
Akshaya Towers 8.15
Land Mark 8.15
My Home Jewel, Madinaguda 8.15
Khazana Jewel 8.20
Madinaguda Bus Route No.12(40 seater)
Address Drop
Mahalakshmi Arcade 3.40
Satyanarayana Enclave 3.45
Classic pearl 3.50
Atlantic City Junction 3.55
Beside Andhra Bank 4.00
Beside ragi hospital 4.00
CBR 4.00
LAXMI DURGA ESTATES,OPP VIJETHA SUPERMARKET MADEENAGUDA 4.05
Near Srinivasam Appts 4.10
Krushinagar near to jp nagar 4.10
Lakshmi Vilas Madinaguda 4.12
Potla Palli Apts 4.12
Akshaya Towers 4.15
Land Mark 4.15