Bus No. 13

(Bus No-13)(32 seater)
Location Pickup
LIG 7.15
HIG, Bhel 7.30
BHEL Township 7.35
Opp Sancta maria school adarsh nagar 7.50
Papireddy colony aarambh ghar 8.00
Huda colony, nr railway station 8.10
Huda Colony 8.15
Shri Likitha towers, Huda colony, Phase -2 8.15
Huda Colony, Near PJR stadium 8.15
Huda Colony 8.20
LANE NEXT TO VIDYA NURSING HOME,CHANDANAGAR 8.20
SHRI SAINATH RESIDENCY,CHANDANAGAR-500050 8.20
Venkateswara Temple line,Chandanagar 8.25
Venkateswara Temple line,Chandanagar 8.25
Chandanagar gandhi statue poornima apartment 8.25
(Bus No-13)(32 seater)
Location Drop
Chandanagar gandhi statue poornima apartment 3.40
Venkateswara Temple line,Chandanagar 3.45
SHRI SAINATH RESIDENCY,CHANDANAGAR-500050 3.48
LANE NEXT TO VIDYA NURSING HOME,CHANDANAGAR,HYD-500050 3.48
Huda Colony 3.50
Near PJR Stadium, Chandanagar 3.52
PJR Stadium Cute island 3.55
SHRI LIKITHA TOWERS, HUDA COLONY PHASE-2, CHANDHANAGAR 4.00
Near MMTS Railway station, HUDA COLONY,NEAR CHANDANAGAR 4.05
Papireddy colony aarambh ghar 4.15
Opp Sancta maria school adarsh nagar 4.16
BHEL Township 4.28
NEARJYOTHI SCHOOL, BHEL TOWN SHIP 4.33
HIG, Bhel 4.40
LIG 4.45