Bus No. 14

Bus No. 14
Address Pickup Time
GOLDEN PALM,TAILORS COLONY,Beeramguda Gutta 7.40
SREENIVASA HOMES,BANDAM KOMMU,AMEENPUR 7.50
ODF Ameenpur (Lakshmi Homes) 7.50
KAVERI HOMES KISTAREDDY COLONY,AMEENPUR 7.50
PRASHANTH NAGAR CLY,BANDAMKOMMU 7.55
Sigma sarovar, Bandham kommu 8.00
bandham Komu 8.10
SRIDEVI THEATRE LANE,CHANDANAGAR will pickup at main road 8.15
SAI RAGHAVA RESIDENCY,CHANDANAGAR 8.18
Near Swetha Garden 8.20
Jawahar Colony 8.20
Near Vindhu 8.25
Madhav Brundhavan 8.25
Bus No. 14
Address Drop Time
Madhav Brundhavan 3.40
Near Vindhu 3.45
Jawahar Colony 3.50
Near Swetha Garden 3.55
SAI RAGHAVA ENCLAVE,CHANDANAGAR 4.00
SRIDEVI THEATRE LANE,CHANDANAGAR will pickup at main road 4.05
ODF Ameenpur (Lakshmi Homes) 4.10
bandham Komu 4.15
BANDAM KOMMU,AMEENPUR 4.20