Bus No. 6

BUS NO.06 (32 Seater)
Location Pick Time
JP Nagar 7.00
Bachupalli 7.10
ARK Towers Bachipalli 7.20
SMR VINAY CITY,MIYAPUR,BOLLARAM ROAD,HYD 7.25
Near KFC Miyapur 7.30
Beside Sitara Grand 7.30
Mythri Enclave 7.35
MAITHRI NAGAR,MADINAGUDA,HYD-49 7.40
Sai Swetha Residency ,Near Hanuman Temple 7.40
Mythri Homes 7.40
Charitha emerald Ramakrishna nagar , Madinaguda 7.40
Manjeera Road 8.05
S.M.N.ROY NIVAS, HUDA COLONY, CHANDANAGAR,HYD 8.05
ENGINEERS ENCLAVE CHANDANAGAR 8.10
Manjeera Road,Old police station lane 8.15
Huda Colony 8.20
BUS NO.06 (32 Seater)
Location Drop Time
SANDHYA NURSING HOME, GANGARAM,CHANDHANAGAR 3.40
Huda Colony 3.45
SRI SAI SIRI HOME,HUDA COLONY,MANJEERA ROAD 3.50
Manjeera Road 3.55
Engineers enclave 4.00
S.M.N.ROY NIVAS, HUDA COLONY 4.05
ENGINEERS ENCLAVE, CHANDANAGAR 4.05
VINAYAK NAGAR , HAFEEZPET 4.10
Manjeera Road 4.10
Mythri Homes 4.30
Sai Swetha Residency ,Near Hanuman Temple 4.35
Mythri Enclave 4.35
Near KFC Miyapur 4.40
Sai ranga opp RBR Apts 4.45
SMR Vinay city 4.50
ARK Towers Bachipalli 4.55
Bachupalli 4.55
JP Nagar 5.00