Bus No. 7

HMT (Bus No-7)(42 seater)
Location Pickup Time
Balaji Enclave,HMT 7.30
Nile valley 7.35
Harivillu Apartment, Madhavpuri hills,Hyd 7.33
Karanam kuteer, Madhavpuri hills. 7.40
MADHAVAPURI HILLS , PJR ENCLAVE , CHANDHA NAGAR, HYD 7.40
Madhavpuri Hills 7.45
Sri Hemadurga wonder, PJR enclave, Madhavpuri hills 7.50
Hema Durga Royal 7.52
Sai Apartment 7.55
SURYA RESIDENCY, MADHAVAPURIHILLS,GANGARAM-500050 8.00
Poojitha Heights,Road No-5 8.05
V.S.P POOJITHA HEIGHTS, MADHAVAPURIHILLS,CHANDANAGAR 8.05
sri sai four seasons, madhavpuri hills 8.08
4th square Apartment 8.08
SRAVYA RESIDENCY, MADHAVAPURI HILLS,CHANDANAGAR 8.10
BALAJI RESIDENCY, PJR ENCLAVE,CHANDANAGAR 8.10
Madhavpuri Hills 8.10
Luxor Heights 8.15
LUXORPARK, ICRISATCOLONYRD 8.20
Hemadurga, Madhavpuri hills, Madinaguda 8.20
HMT (Bus No-7)(42 seater)
Location Drop
Hema Durga Jewel 3.40
Madhavpuri Hills 3.45
Hemadurga pearl, Madhavpuri hills, Madinaguda 3.45
Luxor Park 3.50
Luxor Height 3.55
Luxor Height 3.55
BALAJI RESIDENCY, PJR ENCLAVE,CHANDANAGAR 4.00
SRAVYA RESIDENCY, MADHAVAPURI HILLS,CHANDANAGAR 4.00
SQUARE ELEGENT, MADHAVPURI HILLS,CHANDA NAGAR 4.03
4th square Apartment 4.03
sri sai four seasons, road no.5 madhavpuri hills 4.06
V.S.P POOJITHA HEIGHTS, MADHAVAPURIHILLS, CHANDANAGAR 4.08
SURYA RESIDENCY, MADHAVAPURIHILLS,GANGARAM-500050 4.10
Sai Apartment 4.12
Sri Hemadurga PJR enclave, Madhavpuri hills 4.15
Madhavpuri Hills 4.15
SURYA RESIDENCY, MADHAVAPURI HILLS , PJR ENCLAVE 4.15
Karanam kuteer, Madhavpuri hills. 4.15
Harivillu Apartment, Madhavpuri hills,Hyd 4.17
Nile valley 4.20
Balaji Enclave,HMT 4.25