Bus No. 9

Kondapur (Bus No-9) 32 Seater
Location Pickup
kondapur 7.15
SUDARSHAN NAGAR,OPP.HCU BUS DEPOT,SERILINGAMPALLY 7.25
HCU 7.25
Doctors colony, opp. To coffee day nallagandla 7.35
Hima sai lake view towers, beside citizen hospital, nallagandla 7.35
L Venkat reddy Colony,Lingampalli 8.20
Thellapur 7.40
New MIG phase-2, vidyut nagar bhel rcpm 7.55
MIG PHASE-1,BHEL 8.00
Huda Trade Centre 8.10
CONCRETE RAGAM APARTMENT HUDA TRADE CENTER, SERILINGAM PALLY 8.15
Venkat reddy Colony,Lingampalli 8.20
AGRAWAL HARIKISHEN RESIDENCY,TARANAGAR,SERLINGAMPALLY 8.25
Sai book house,lingampalli 8.25
TARA NAGAR,SERILINGAMPALLY, 8.25
Hotel Vindhu 8.25
Kondapur (Bus No-9) 32 Seater
Location Drop Time
Hotel Vindhu 3.40
AGRAWAL HARIKISHEN RESIDENCY,TARANAGAR,SERLINGAMPALLY 3.50
Huda Trade Centre 3.55
MIG 4.10
MIG PHASE-I 4.15
MIG 4.18
MIG-511, BHEL, RAMACHANDRAPURAM 4.20
PICK UPH.NO 59,MIG PHASE-1,BHEL 4.25
New MIG phase-2, vidyut nagar bhel rcpm 4.30
Thellapur 4.35
L Venkat reddy Colony,Lingampalli 4.40
Hima sai lake view towers, beside citizen hospital, nallagandla. 4.45
Doctors colony, opp. To coffee day nallagandla 4.45
HCU 4.50
SUDARSHAN NAGAR,OPP.HCU BUS DEPOT,SERILINGAMPALLY 4.50
kondapur 4.55